HSBC Sevens 2016/17 | Logs
#TeamPWLDFA+/-PTS
1South Africa4235611010377633106
2New Zealand402712181056524582
3England39289285249835486
4Fiji4129111109064144988
5Scotland41251608047178775
6USA402316189564724870
7Australia402317079566413169
8Argentina40202007437251860
9Wales3919191748747158
10Canada4118221718796-7855
11Kenya3816211676723-4749
12France3615201669703-3446
13Samoa3914241685729-4443
14Russia387301382857-47522
15Japan3763104561071-61518
16Uganda122100145350-2056
17Chile51403499-653
18Russia00000000
19Papua New Guinea505033192-1590
20Spain10010073331-2580