London Olympics 2012 | Medal Winners
Country Athlete Sport Gold Silver Bronze Total
United States of AmericaUSA
PHELPS Michael
Swimming
4 2 0 6
United States of AmericaUSA
FRANKLIN Missy
Swimming
4 0 1 5
United States of AmericaUSA
SCHMITT Allison
Swimming
3 1 1 5
United States of AmericaUSA
VOLLMER Dana
Swimming
3 0 0 3
United States of AmericaUSA
LOCHTE Ryan
Swimming
2 2 1 5
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
SUN Yang
Swimming
2 1 1 4
United States of AmericaUSA
ADRIAN Nathan
Swimming
2 1 0 3
FranceFRA
AGNEL Yannick
Swimming
2 1 0 3
United States of AmericaUSA
GREVERS Matthew
Swimming
2 1 0 3
NetherlandsNED
KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi
Swimming
2 1 0 3
United States of AmericaUSA
SONI Rebecca
Swimming
2 1 0 3
United States of AmericaUSA
RAISMAN Alexandra
Gymnastics - Artistic
2 0 1 3
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
ZOU Kai
Gymnastics - Artistic
2 0 1 3
ItalyITA
DI FRANCISCA Elisa
Fencing
2 0 0 2
United States of AmericaUSA
DOUGLAS Gabrielle
Gymnastics - Artistic
2 0 0 2
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
FENG Zhe
Gymnastics - Artistic
2 0 0 2
Great BritainGBR
HOY Chris
Cycling - Track
2 0 0 2
Republic of KoreaKOR
JIN Jongoh
Shooting
2 0 0 2
GermanyGER
JUNG Michael
Equestrian
2 0 0 2
Great BritainGBR
KENNY Jason
Cycling - Track
2 0 0 2
Republic of KoreaKOR
KI Bo Bae
Archery
2 0 0 2
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
LI Xiaoxia
Table Tennis
2 0 0 2
Great BritainGBR
TROTT Laura
Cycling - Track
2 0 0 2
United States of AmericaUSA
WILLIAMS Serena
Tennis
2 0 0 2
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
WU Minxia
Diving
2 0 0 2
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
YE Shiwen
Swimming
2 0 0 2
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
ZHAO Yunlei
Badminton
2 0 0 2
AustraliaAUS
COUTTS Alicia
Swimming
1 3 1 5
AustraliaAUS
ELMSLIE Brittany
Swimming
1 2 0 3
United States of AmericaUSA
JONES Cullen
Swimming
1 2 0 3
AustraliaAUS
SCHLANGER Melanie
Swimming
1 2 0 3
AustraliaAUS
SEEBOHM Emily
Swimming
1 2 0 3
JapanJPN
UCHIMURA Kohei
Gymnastics - Artistic
1 2 0 3
Russian FederationRUS
MUSTAFINA Aliya
Gymnastics - Artistic
1 1 2 4
FranceFRA
MUFFAT Camille
Swimming
1 1 1 3
United States of AmericaUSA
BERENS Ricky
Swimming
1 1 0 2
ItalyITA
CAMPRIANI Niccolo
Shooting
1 1 0 2
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
CHEN Yibing
Gymnastics - Artistic
1 1 0 2
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
DING Ning
Table Tennis
1 1 0 2
ItalyITA
ERRIGO Arianna
Fencing
1 1 0 2
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
HE Zi
Diving
1 1 0 2
South AfricaRSA
le CLOS Chad
Swimming
1 1 0 2
FranceFRA
LEFERT Clement
Swimming
1 1 0 2
FranceFRA
LEVEAUX Amaury
Swimming
1 1 0 2
United States of AmericaUSA
MARONEY Mc Kayla
Gymnastics - Artistic
1 1 0 2
Great BritainGBR
MURRAY Andy
Tennis
1 1 0 2
Great BritainGBR
PENDLETON Victoria
Cycling - Track
1 1 0 2
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
QIN Kai
Diving
1 1 0 2
FranceFRA
STRAVIUS Jeremy
Swimming
1 1 0 2
United States of AmericaUSA
THOMAN Nick
Swimming
1 1 0 2
RUS
ZAKHAROV Ilya
Diving
1 1 0 2
GermanyGER
AUFFARTH Sandra
Equestrian
1 0 1 2
BelarusBLR
AZARENKA Victoria
Tennis
1 0 1 2
United States of AmericaUSA
BRYAN Mike
Tennis
1 0 1 2
Great BritainGBR
CLANCY Edward
Cycling - Track
1 0 1 2
United States of AmericaUSA
HANSEN Brendan
Swimming
1 0 1 2
United States of AmericaUSA
HARDY Jessica
Swimming
1 0 1 2
RomaniaROU
IZBASA Sandra Raluca
Gymnastics - Artistic
1 0 1 2
AustraliaAUS
MEARES Anna
Cycling - Track
1 0 1 2
Republic of KoreaKOR
OH Jin Hyek
Archery
1 0 1 2
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
SUN Yujie
Fencing
1 0 1 2
ItalyITA
VEZZALI Valentina
Fencing
1 0 1 2
GermanyGER
ADAMSKI Filip
Rowing
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
AINSLIE Ben
Sailing
1 0 0 1
SpainESP
ALABAU NEIRA Marina
Sailing
1 0 0 1
Democratic People's Republic  of KoreaPRK
AN Kum Ae
Judo
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
ANDERSON Alyssa
Swimming
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
ARMSTRONG Kristin
Cycling - Road
1 0 0 1
ItalyITA
ASPROMONTE Valerio
Fencing
1 0 0 1
ItalyITA
AVOLA Giorgio
Fencing
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
BAILLIE Tim
Canoe Slalom
1 0 0 1
ItalyITA
BALDINI Andrea
Fencing
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
BECHTOLSHEIMER Laura
Equestrian
1 0 0 1
HungaryHUN
BERKI Krisztian
Gymnastics - Artistic
1 0 0 1
FranceFRA
BERNARD Alain
Swimming
1 0 0 1
JamaicaJAM
BOLT Usain
Athletics
1 0 0 1
New ZealandNZL
BOND Hamish
Rowing
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
BOOTSMA Rachel
Swimming
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
BRASH Scott
Equestrian
1 0 0 1
South AfricaRSA
BRITTAIN Matthew
Rowing
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
BROWNLEE Alistair
Triathlon
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
BRYAN Bob
Tennis
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
BURKE Steven
Cycling - Track
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
CAFARO Erin
Rowing
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
CAI Yun
Badminton
1 0 0 1
AustraliaAUS
CAMPBELL Cate
Swimming
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
CAO Yuan
Diving
1 0 0 1
ItalyITA
CASSARA Andrea
Fencing
1 0 0 1
CroatiaCRO
CERNOGORAZ Giovanni
Shooting
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
CHARLES Peter
Equestrian
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
CHEN Ding
Athletics
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
CHEN Ruolin
Diving
1 0 0 1
KazakhstanKAZ
CHINSHANLO Zulfiya
Weightlifting
1 0 0 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
CHOI Hyeonju
Archery
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
CLARY Tyler
Swimming
1 0 0 1
New ZealandNZL
COHEN Nathan
Rowing
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
COPELAND Katherine
Rowing
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
DAVIES Caryn
Rowing
1 0 0 1
FranceFRA
DECOSSE Lucie
Judo
1 0 0 1
UkraineUKR
DEMENTIEVA Yana
Rowing
1 0 0 1
CHN
DENG Linlin
Gymnastics - Artistic
1 0 0 1
EthiopiaETH
DIBABA Tirunesh
Athletics
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
DONAHUE Claire
Swimming
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
DONG Dong
Trampoline
1 0 0 1
UkraineUKR
DOVGODKO Nataliya
Rowing
1 0 0 1
New ZealandNZL
DRYSDALE Mahe
Rowing
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
DUJARDIN Charlotte
Equestrian
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
DWYER Conor
Swimming
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
ENNIS Jessica
Athletics
1 0 0 1
FranceFRA
ESTANGUET Tony
Canoe Slalom
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
FARAH Mohamed
Athletics
1 0 0 1
FranceFRA
FER Emilie
Canoe Slalom
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
FRANCIA Zsuzsanna
Rowing
1 0 0 1
ItalyITA
FRANGILLI Michele
Archery
1 0 0 1
JamaicaJAM
FRASER-PRYCE Shelly-Ann
Athletics
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
FU Haifeng
Badminton
1 0 0 1
ItalyITA
GALIAZZO Marco
Archery
1 0 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
GALSTYAN Arsen
Judo
1 0 0 1
EthiopiaETH
GELANA Tiki
Athletics
1 0 0 1
FranceFRA
GILOT Fabien
Swimming
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
GLOVER Helen
Rowing
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
GRAINGER Katherine
Rowing
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
GRAY Jamie Lynn
Shooting
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
GREGORY Alex
Rowing
1 0 0 1
GermanyGER
GROHMANN Tim
Rowing
1 0 0 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
GU Bongil
Fencing
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
GUO Weiyang
Gymnastics - Artistic
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
GUO Wenjun
Shooting
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
GUO Yue
Table Tennis
1 0 0 1
HungaryHUN
GYURTA Daniel
Swimming
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
HANCOCK Vincent
Shooting
1 0 0 1
DenmarkDEN
HANSEN Lasse Norman
Cycling - Track
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
HARRISON Kayla
Judo
1 0 0 1
GermanyGER
HARTING Robert
Athletics
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
HESTER Carl
Equestrian
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
HINDES Philip
Cycling - Track
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
HOSKING Sophie
Rowing
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
HOUCHIN Charlie
Swimming
1 0 0 1
KazakhstanKAZ
ILYIN Ilya
Weightlifting
1 0 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
ISAEV Mansur
Judo
1 0 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
ISHCHENKO Natalia
Synchronised Swimming
1 0 0 1
GrenadaGRN
JAMES Kirani
Athletics
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
JAMES Tom
Rowing
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
JIAO Liuyang
Swimming
1 0 0 1
GermanyGER
JOHANNESEN Eric
Rowing
1 0 0 1
KenyaKEN
KEMBOI Ezekiel
Athletics
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
KENNAUGH Peter
Cycling - Track
1 0 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
KHAIBULAEV Tagir
Judo
1 0 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
KHUGAEV Alan
Wrestling
1 0 0 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
KIM Hyeonwoo
Wrestling
1 0 0 1
KOR
KIM Jae-Bum
Judo
1 0 0 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
KIM Jangmi
Shooting
1 0 0 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
KIM Jiyeon
Fencing
1 0 0 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
KIM Junghwan
Fencing
1 0 0 1
Democratic People's Republic  of KoreaPRK
KIM Un Guk
Weightlifting
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
KING Dani
Cycling - Track
1 0 0 1
GermanyGER
KLIMKE Ingrid
Equestrian
1 0 0 1
Czech RepublicCZE
KNAPKOVA Miroslava
Rowing
1 0 0 1
UkraineUKR
KOZHENKOVA Anastasiia
Rowing
1 0 0 1
GermanyGER
KUFFNER Andreas
Rowing
1 0 0 1
AustraliaAUS
KUKLA Yolane
Swimming
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
LARSON Breeja
Swimming
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
LEDECKY Katie
Swimming
1 0 0 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
LEE Sung Jin
Archery
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
LEI Sheng
Fencing
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
LI Na
Fencing
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
LI Xuerui
Badminton
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
LI Xueying
Weightlifting
1 0 0 1
VenezuelaVEN
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
Fencing
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
LIN Dan
Badminton
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
LIN Qingfeng
Weightlifting
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
LIND Caroline
Rowing
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
LOFGREN Esther
Rowing
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
LOGAN Eleanor
Rowing
1 0 0 1
SwedenSWE
LOOF Fredrik
Sailing
1 0 0 1
CubaCUB
LOPEZ NUNEZ Mijain
Wrestling
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
LU Xiaojun
Weightlifting
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
LUO Xiaojuan
Fencing
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
LUO Yutong
Diving
1 0 0 1
CanadaCAN
MACLENNAN Rosannagh
Trampoline
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
MAHER Ben
Equestrian
1 0 0 1
PolandPOL
MAJEWSKI Tomasz
Athletics
1 0 0 1
AlgeriaALG
MAKHLOUFI Taoufik
Athletics
1 0 0 1
FranceFRA
MANAUDOU Florent
Swimming
1 0 0 1
KazakhstanKAZ
MANEZA Maiya
Weightlifting
1 0 0 1
BelarusBLR
MARTYNOV Sergei
Shooting
1 0 0 1
JapanJPN
MATSUMOTO Kaori
Judo
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
McGILL Tyler
Swimming
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
McLEAN Matthew
Swimming
1 0 0 1
LithuaniaLTU
MEILUTYTE Ruta
Swimming
1 0 0 1
BrazilBRA
MENEZES Sarah
Judo
1 0 0 1
GermanyGER
MENNIGEN Florian
Rowing
1 0 0 1
BelarusBLR
MIRNYI Max
Tennis
1 0 0 1
RomaniaROU
MOLDOVEANU Alin George
Shooting
1 0 0 1
ItalyITA
MOLMENTI Daniele
Canoe Slalom
1 0 0 1
GermanyGER
MUELLER Lukas
Rowing
1 0 0 1
New ZealandNZL
MURRAY Eric
Rowing
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
MUSNICKI Meghan
Rowing
1 0 0 1
BrazilBRA
NABARRETE ZANETTI Arthur
Gymnastics - Artistic
1 0 0 1
South AfricaRSA
NDLOVU Sizwe
Rowing
1 0 0 1
ITA
NESPOLI Mauro
Archery
1 0 0 1
Islamic Republic of IranIRI
NOROOZI Omid Haji
Wrestling
1 0 0 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
OH Eunseok
Fencing
1 0 0 1
Democratic People's Republic  of KoreaPRK
OM Yun Chol
Weightlifting
1 0 0 1
CubaCUB
ORTIZ Idalys
Judo
1 0 0 1
BelarusBLR
OSTAPCHUK Nadzeya
Athletics
1 0 0 1
HungaryHUN
PARS Krisztian
Athletics
1 0 0 1
AustraliaAUS
PEARSON Sally
Athletics
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
PERDUE Lauren
Swimming
1 0 0 1
CroatiaCRO
PERKOVIC Sandra
Athletics
1 0 0 1
KazakhstanKAZ
PODOBEDOVA Svetlana
Weightlifting
1 0 0 1
CubaCUB
PUPO Leuris
Shooting
1 0 0 1
DenmarkDEN
QUIST Rasmus
Rowing
1 0 0 1
DenmarkDEN
RASMUSSEN Mads
Rowing
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
REED Pete
Rowing
1 0 0 1
GermanyGER
REINELT Maximilian
Rowing
1 0 0 1
Islamic Republic of IranIRI
REZAEI Ghasem Gholamreza
Wrestling
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
RHODE Kimberly
Shooting
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
RICHARDS-ROSS Sanya
Athletics
1 0 0 1
Democratic People's Republic  of KoreaPRK
RIM Jong Sim
Weightlifting
1 0 0 1
FranceFRA
RINER Teddy
Judo
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
RITZEL Taylor
Rowing
1 0 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
ROMASHINA Svetlana
Synchronised Swimming
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
ROSS Kyla
Gymnastics - Artistic
1 0 0 1
ItalyITA
ROSSI Jessica
Shooting
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
ROWSELL Joanna
Cycling - Track
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
RUTHERFORD Greg
Athletics
1 0 0 1
KazakhstanKAZ
RYPAKOVA Olga
Athletics
1 0 0 1
Islamic Republic of IranIRI
SALIMIKORDASIABI Behdad
Weightlifting
1 0 0 1
SwedenSWE
SALMINEN Max
Sailing
1 0 0 1
ItalyITA
SALVATORI Ilaria
Fencing
1 0 0 1
Dominican RepublicDOM
SANCHEZ Felix
Athletics
1 0 0 1
GermanyGER
SAUER Martin
Rowing
1 0 0 1
GermanyGER
SCHMIDT Richard
Rowing
1 0 0 1
GermanyGER
SCHOOF Lauritz
Rowing
1 0 0 1
GermanyGER
SCHRADE Dirk
Equestrian
1 0 0 1
GermanyGER
SCHULZE Karl
Rowing
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
SHANTEAU Eric
Swimming
1 0 0 1
GeorgiaGEO
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
Judo
1 0 0 1
UkraineUKR
SHEMYAKINA Yana
Fencing
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
SKELTON Nick
Equestrian
1 0 0 1
AustraliaAUS
SLINGSBY Tom
Sailing
1 0 0 1
South AfricaRSA
SMITH John
Rowing
1 0 0 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
SONG Dae-Nam
Judo
1 0 0 1
Islamic Republic of IranIRI
SORYAN REIHANPOUR Hamid Mohammad
Wrestling
1 0 0 1
SwitzerlandSUI
SPIRIG Nicola
Triathlon
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
STANNING Heather
Rowing
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
STOTT Etienne
Canoe Slalom
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
SUHR Jennifer
Athletics
1 0 0 1
New ZealandNZL
SULLIVAN Joseph
Rowing
1 0 0 1
HUN
SZILAGYI Aron
Fencing
1 0 0 1
UkraineUKR
TARASENKO Kateryna
Rowing
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
TARWATER Davis
Swimming
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
THOMAS Geraint
Cycling - Track
1 0 0 1
South AfricaRSA
THOMPSON James
Rowing
1 0 0 1
GermanyGER
THOMSEN Peter
Equestrian
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
TIAN Qing
Badminton
1 0 0 1
UkraineUKR
TOROKHTIY Oleksiy
Weightlifting
1 0 0 1
AustraliaAUS
TRICKETT Libby
Swimming
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
TRIGGS HODGE Andrew
Rowing
1 0 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
UKHOV Ivan
Athletics
1 0 0 1
South AfricaRSA
van der BURGH Cameron
Swimming
1 0 0 1
NetherlandsNED
van RIJSSELBERGE Dorian
Sailing
1 0 0 1
KazakhstanKAZ
VINOKUROV Alexandr
Cycling - Road
1 0 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
VLASOV Roman
Wrestling
1 0 0 1
GermanyGER
VOGEL Kristina
Cycling - Track
1 0 0 1
NetherlandsNED
VOS Marianne
Cycling - Road
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
VREELAND Shannon
Swimming
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
WANG Hao
Diving
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
WANG Mingjuan
Weightlifting
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
WATKINS Anna
Rowing
1 0 0 1
GermanyGER
WELTE Miriam
Cycling - Track
1 0 0 1
GermanyGER
WENDE Phillipp
Rowing
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
WHIPPLE Mary
Rowing
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
WIEBER Jordyn
Gymnastics - Artistic
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
WIGGINS Bradley
Cycling - Road
1 0 0 1
GermanyGER
WILKE Kristof
Rowing
1 0 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
WILLIAMS Venus
Tennis
1 0 0 1
Great BritainGBR
WILSON Peter Robert Russell
Shooting
1 0 0 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
WON Woo Young
Fencing
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
XU Anqi
Fencing
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
XU Lijia
Sailing
1 0 0 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
YANG Hak Seon
Gymnastics - Artistic
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
YI Siling
Shooting
1 0 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
ZARIPOVA Yuliya
Athletics
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
ZHANG Chenglong
Gymnastics - Artistic
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
ZHANG Jike
Table Tennis
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
ZHANG Nan
Badminton
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
ZHANG Yanquan
Diving
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
ZHOU Lulu
Weightlifting
1 0 0 1
PolandPOL
ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward
Weightlifting
1 0 0 1
SloveniaSLO
ZOLNIR Urska
Judo
1 0 0 1
NetherlandsNED
ZONDERLAND Epke
Gymnastics - Artistic
1 0 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
GUO Shuang
Cycling - Track
0 2 1 3
JapanJPN
IRIE Ryosuke
Swimming
0 2 1 3
FranceFRA
BAUGE Gregory
Cycling - Track
0 2 0 2
SpainESP
BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia
Swimming
0 2 0 2
United States of AmericaUSA
HAMMER Sarah
Cycling - Track
0 2 0 2
BelarusBLR
HERASIMENIA Aliaksandra
Swimming
0 2 0 2
Russian FederationRUS
KOMOVA Victoria
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 2 0 2
GER
NGUYEN Marcel
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 2 0 2
Republic of KoreaKOR
PARK Taehwan
Swimming
0 2 0 2
JapanJPN
SUZUKI Satomi
Swimming
0 1 2 3
Russian FederationRUS
ABLYAZIN Denis
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 1 1 2
AustraliaAUS
BARRATT Bronte
Swimming
0 1 1 2
United States of AmericaUSA
BEISEL Elizabeth
Swimming
0 1 1 2
AustraliaAUS
CROW Kim
Rowing
0 1 1 2
GermanyGER
LEVY Maximilian
Cycling - Track
0 1 1 2
AustraliaAUS
MAGNUSSEN James
Swimming
0 1 1 2
JapanJPN
MATSUDA Takeshi
Swimming
0 1 1 2
ItalyITA
OCCHIUZZI Diego
Fencing
0 1 1 2
Russian FederationRUS
PASEKA Maria
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 1 1 2
RomaniaROU
PONOR Catalina
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 1 1 2
Great BritainGBR
SMITH Louis
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 1 1 2
AustraliaAUS
SPRENGER Christian
Swimming
0 1 1 2
NetherlandsNED
VELDHUIS Marleen
Swimming
0 1 1 2
EgyptEGY
ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin
Fencing
0 1 0 1
New ZealandNZL
ADAMS Valerie
Athletics
0 1 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
AFANASEVA Kseniia
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 1 0 1
SwedenSWE
ALGOTSSON OSTHOLT Sara
Equestrian
0 1 0 1
Islamic Republic of IranIRI
ANOUSHIRAVANI HAMLABAD Sajjad
Weightlifting
0 1 0 1
Great BritainGBR
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Cycling - Road
0 1 0 1
GermanyGER
ARNDT Judith
Cycling - Road
0 1 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
AUKHADOV Apti
Weightlifting
0 1 0 1
JapanJPN
AWAJI Suguru
Fencing
0 1 0 1
GermanyGER
BAER Carina
Rowing
0 1 0 1
AustraliaAUS
BAINBRIDGE Angie
Swimming
0 1 0 1
GuatemalaGUA
BARRONDO Erick
Athletics
0 1 0 1
Great BritainGBR
BARTLEY Chris
Rowing
0 1 0 1
ItalyITA
BATTISTI Romano
Rowing
0 1 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
BAUSCH Dotsie
Cycling - Track
0 1 0 1
AzerbaijanAZE
BAYRAMOV Rovshan
Wrestling
0 1 0 1
CanadaCAN
BERGEN Gabriel
Rowing
0 1 0 1
CubaCUB
BERMOY ACOSTA Yanet
Judo
0 1 0 1
GermanyGER
BISCHOF Ole
Judo
0 1 0 1
JamaicaJAM
BLAKE Yohan
Athletics
0 1 0 1
AustraliaAUS
BOBRIDGE Jack
Cycling - Track
0 1 0 1
DenmarkDEN
BOE Mathias
Badminton
0 1 0 1
PolandPOL
BOGACKA Sylwia
Shooting
0 1 0 1
NetherlandsNED
BOUWMEESTER Marit
Sailing
0 1 0 1
CanadaCAN
BROWN Jeremiah
Rowing
0 1 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
BRYANT Kelci
Diving
0 1 0 1
CanadaCAN
BRZOZOWICZ Ashley
Rowing
0 1 0 1
CanadaCAN
BYRNES Andrew
Rowing
0 1 0 1
RomaniaROU
CAPRIORIU Corina
Judo
0 1 0 1
SpainESP
CARBONELL BALLESTERO Ona
Synchronised Swimming
0 1 0 1
Great BritainGBR
CHAMBERS Peter
Rowing
0 1 0 1
Great BritainGBR
CHAMBERS Richard
Rowing
0 1 0 1
AustraliaAUS
CHAPMAN James
Rowing
0 1 0 1
FranceFRA
CHARDIN Germain
Rowing
0 1 0 1
CHN
CHEN Ying
Shooting
0 1 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
CHENG Ming
Archery
0 1 0 1
JapanJPN
CHIDA Kenta
Fencing
0 1 0 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
CHOI Eunsook
Fencing
0 1 0 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
CHOI Injeong
Fencing
0 1 0 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
CHOI Young Rae
Shooting
0 1 0 1
CanadaCAN
COCHRANE Ryan
Swimming
0 1 0 1
RomaniaROU
COCOS Roxana Daniela
Weightlifting
0 1 0 1
Great BritainGBR
COOK Kristina
Equestrian
0 1 0 1
FranceFRA
COQUARD Bryan
Cycling - Track
0 1 0 1
BelgiumBEL
COX Lionel
Shooting
0 1 0 1
CanadaCAN
CROTHERS Will
Rowing
0 1 0 1
CanadaCAN
CSIMA Douglas
Rowing
0 1 0 1
SwedenSWE
DAHLBY Hakan
Shooting
0 1 0 1
FranceFRA
D'ALMEIDA Michael
Cycling - Track
0 1 0 1
NetherlandsNED
DEKKER Inge
Swimming
0 1 0 1
Great BritainGBR
DEMPSEY Nick
Sailing
0 1 0 1
AustraliaAUS
DENNIS Rohan
Cycling - Track
0 1 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
DERIGLAZOVA Inna
Fencing
0 1 0 1
RomaniaROU
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
Fencing
0 1 0 1
RomaniaROU
DUMITRESCU Rares
Fencing
0 1 0 1
RomaniaROU
DUMITRU Alina
Judo
0 1 0 1
AustraliaAUS
DUNKLEY-SMITH Joshua
Rowing
0 1 0 1
EgyptEGY
EBRAHIM Karam Mohamed Gaber
Wrestling
0 1 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
ELLISON Brady
Archery
0 1 0 1
DenmarkDEN
ERICHSEN Fie Udby
Rowing
0 1 0 1
MexicoMEX
ESPINOSA SANCHEZ Paola
Diving
0 1 0 1
AustraliaAUS
EVANS Blair
Swimming
0 1 0 1
ItalyITA
FABBRIZI Massimo
Shooting
0 1 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
FANG Yuting
Archery
0 1 0 1
SwitzerlandSUI
FEDERER Roger
Tennis
0 1 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
FEIGEN James
Swimming
0 1 0 1
ColombiaCOL
FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro
Weightlifting
0 1 0 1
Great BritainGBR
FLORENCE David
Canoe Slalom
0 1 0 1
AustraliaAUS
FOX Jessica
Canoe Slalom
0 1 0 1
Great BritainGBR
FOX-PITT William
Equestrian
0 1 0 1
SpainESP
FUENTES FACHE Andrea
Synchronised Swimming
0 1 0 1
JapanJPN
FUJII Mizuki
Badminton
0 1 0 1
JapanJPN
FUJII Takuro
Swimming
0 1 0 1
JapanJPN
FUKUHARA Ai
Table Tennis
0 1 0 1
JapanJPN
FURUKAWA Takaharu
Archery
0 1 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
GAFURZIANOVA Kamilla
Fencing
0 1 0 1
MexicoMEX
GARCIA NAVARRO Ivan
Diving
0 1 0 1
TunisiaTUN
GHRIBI Habiba
Athletics
0 1 0 1
Great BritainGBR
GIBBONS Gemma
Judo
0 1 0 1
CanadaCAN
GIBSON Rob
Rowing
0 1 0 1
AustraliaAUS
GINN Drew
Rowing
0 1 0 1
FranceFRA
GOBERVILLE Celine
Shooting
0 1 0 1
DenmarkDEN
GOLDING Anders
Shooting
0 1 0 1
SpainESP
GOMEZ Javier
Triathlon
0 1 0 1
CHN
GONG Jinjie
Cycling - Track
0 1 0 1
CubaCUB
GONZALEZ Asley
Judo
0 1 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
GRISHINA Anastasia
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 1 0 1
CanadaCAN
GULOIEN Krista
Rowing
0 1 0 1
Islamic Republic of IranIRI
HADADI Ehsan
Athletics
0 1 0 1
GermanyGER
HAMBUCHEN Fabian
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 1 0 1
CanadaCAN
HANSON Janine
Rowing
0 1 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
HARPER Dawn
Athletics
0 1 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
HE Kexin
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 1 0 1
NetherlandsNED
HEEMSKERK Femke
Swimming
0 1 0 1
GermanyGER
HEIDEMANN Britta
Fencing
0 1 0 1
AustraliaAUS
HEPBURN Michael
Cycling - Track
0 1 0 1
JapanJPN
HIRANO Sayaka
Table Tennis
0 1 0 1
JapanJPN
HIRAOKA Hiroaki
Judo
0 1 0 1
Czech RepublicCZE
HLAVACKOVA Andrea
Tennis
0 1 0 1
DenmarkDEN
HOGH-CHRISTENSEN Jonas
Sailing
0 1 0 1
AustraliaAUS
HORNSEY Kate
Rowing
0 1 0 1
Great BritainGBR
HOUNSLOW Richard
Canoe Slalom
0 1 0 1
NetherlandsNED
HOUTZAGER Marc
Equestrian
0 1 0 1
CanadaCAN
HOWARD Malcolm
Rowing
0 1 0 1
Czech RepublicCZE
HRADECKA Lucie
Tennis
0 1 0 1
Czech RepublicCZE
HRADILEK Vavrinec
Canoe Slalom
0 1 0 1
Taipei (Chinese Taipei)TPE
HSU Shu-Ching
Weightlifting
0 1 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
HUANG Shanshan
Trampoline
0 1 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
HUANG Wenyi
Rowing
0 1 0 1
Great BritainGBR
HUNTER Mark
Rowing
0 1 0 1
ColombiaCOL
IBARGUEN Caterine
Athletics
0 1 0 1
JapanJPN
ISHIKAWA Kasumi
Table Tennis
0 1 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
IVANOV Alexandr
Weightlifting
0 1 0 1
Great BritainGBR
JAMIESON Michael
Swimming
0 1 0 1
KenyaKEN
JEPTOO Priscah
Athletics
0 1 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
JETER Carmelita
Athletics
0 1 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
JOHNSTON Abigail
Diving
0 1 0 1
AustraliaAUS
JONES Leisel
Swimming
0 1 0 1
ArmeniaARM
JULFALAKYAN Arsen
Wrestling
0 1 0 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
JUNG Hyojung
Fencing
0 1 0 1
JapanJPN
KAKIIWA Reika
Badminton
0 1 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
KAMINSKI Jake
Archery
0 1 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
KASHIRINA Tatiana
Weightlifting
0 1 0 1
JapanJPN
KATO Ryohei
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 1 0 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
KIM Jonghyun
Shooting
0 1 0 1
Great BritainGBR
KING Mary
Equestrian
0 1 0 1
KenyaKEN
KIPYEGO Sally Jepkosgei
Athletics
0 1 0 1
JapanJPN
KITAJIMA Kosuke
Swimming
0 1 0 1
CyprusCYP
KONTIDES Pavlos
Sailing
0 1 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
Fencing
0 1 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
KOROTYSHKIN Evgeny
Swimming
0 1 0 1
SloveniaSLO
KOZMUS Primoz
Athletics
0 1 0 1
IndiaIND
KUMAR Vijay
Shooting
0 1 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
KUZNETSOV Evgeny
Diving
0 1 0 1
USA
KYNARD Erik
Athletics
0 1 0 1
GermanyGER
LANGEHANENBERG Helen
Equestrian
0 1 0 1
GeorgiaGEO
LASHKHI Revaz
Wrestling
0 1 0 1
MalaysiaMAS
LEE Chong Wei
Badminton
0 1 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
LEZAK Jason
Swimming
0 1 0 1
FranceFRA
LLODRA Michael
Tennis
0 1 0 1
AustraliaAUS
LOCKWOOD William
Rowing
0 1 0 1
HungaryHUN
LORINCZ Tamas
Wrestling
0 1 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
LU Haojie
Weightlifting
0 1 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
LU Ying
Swimming
0 1 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
MA Jin
Badminton
0 1 0 1
SerbiaSRB
MAKSIMOVIC Ivana
Shooting
0 1 0 1
FranceFRA
MALLET Gregory
Swimming
0 1 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
MANZANO Leonel
Athletics
0 1 0 1
CanadaCAN
MARQUARDT Darcy
Rowing
0 1 0 1
CroatiaCRO
MARTIN Damir
Rowing
0 1 0 1
GermanyGER
MARTIN Tony
Cycling - Road
0 1 0 1
CanadaCAN
MASTRACCI Natalie
Rowing
0 1 0 1
CanadaCAN
McCABE Conlin
Rowing
0 1 0 1
FranceFRA
MEKHISSI-BENABBAD Mahiedine
Athletics
0 1 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
MIKHAYLIN Alexander
Judo
0 1 0 1
JapanJPN
MIYAKE Hiromi
Weightlifting
0 1 0 1
JapanJPN
MIYAKE Ryo
Fencing
0 1 0 1
DenmarkDEN
MOGENSEN Carsten
Badminton
0 1 0 1
CanadaCAN
MORIN Andreanne
Rowing
0 1 0 1
FranceFRA
MORTELETTE Dorian
Rowing
0 1 0 1
EstoniaEST
NABI Heiki
Wrestling
0 1 0 1
MongoliaMGL
NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar
Judo
0 1 0 1
JapanJPN
NAKAYA Riki
Judo
0 1 0 1
Islamic Republic of IranIRI
NASIRSHELAL Navab
Weightlifting
0 1 0 1
AustraliaAUS
NEILSEN Jade
Swimming
0 1 0 1
SwedenSWE
NORDEN Lisa
Triathlon
0 1 0 1
Great BritainGBR
OHURUOGU Christine
Athletics
0 1 0 1
GermanyGER
OPPELT Britta
Rowing
0 1 0 1
MexicoMEX
OROZCO LOZA Alejandra
Diving
0 1 0 1
AustraliaAUS
O'SHEA Glenn
Cycling - Track
0 1 0 1
JapanJPN
OTA Yuki
Fencing
0 1 0 1
AustraliaAUS
PALMER Kylie
Swimming
0 1 0 1
Great BritainGBR
PERCY Iain
Sailing
0 1 0 1
BrazilBRA
PEREIRA Thiago
Swimming
0 1 0 1
FinlandFIN
PETAJA Tuuli
Sailing
0 1 0 1
Great BritainGBR
PHILLIPS Zara
Equestrian
0 1 0 1
NorwayNOR
PIASECKI Bartosz
Fencing
0 1 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
PISHCHALNIKOVA Darya
Athletics
0 1 0 1
AustraliaAUS
PRATLEY Brooke
Rowing
0 1 0 1
CanadaCAN
PRICE Brian
Rowing
0 1 0 1
Great BritainGBR
PURCHASE Zac
Rowing
0 1 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
REED Jennie
Cycling - Track
0 1 0 1
GermanyGER
RICHTER Julia
Rowing
0 1 0 1
Great BritainGBR
ROBSON Laura
Tennis
0 1 0 1
MEX
ROMAN Aida
Archery
0 1 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
RUPP Galen
Athletics
0 1 0 1
CroatiaCRO
SAIN David
Rowing
0 1 0 1
MexicoMEX
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ German
Diving
0 1 0 1
Dominican RepublicDOM
SANTOS Luguelin
Athletics
0 1 0 1
ItalyITA
SARTORI Alessio
Rowing
0 1 0 1
GermanyGER
SCHNEIDER Dorothee
Equestrian
0 1 0 1
NetherlandsNED
SCHREUDER Hinkelien
Swimming
0 1 0 1
NetherlandsNED
SCHRODER Gerco
Equestrian
0 1 0 1
GermanyGER
SCHWARZKOPF Lilli
Athletics
0 1 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
SHANAEVA Aida
Fencing
0 1 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
SHARAPOVA Maria
Tennis
0 1 0 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
SHIN A Lam
Fencing
0 1 0 1
CubaCUB
SILVA Yarisley
Athletics
0 1 0 1
Great BritainGBR
SIMPSON Andrew
Sailing
0 1 0 1
CroatiaCRO
SINKOVIC Martin
Rowing
0 1 0 1
CroatiaCRO
SINKOVIC Valent
Rowing
0 1 0 1
FranceFRA
SIREAU Kevin
Cycling - Track
0 1 0 1
ThailandTHA
SIRIKAEW Pimsiri
Weightlifting
0 1 0 1
RomaniaROU
SIRITEANU Alexandru
Fencing
0 1 0 1
GermanyGER
SPREHE Kristina
Equestrian
0 1 0 1
SlovakiaSVK
STEFECEKOVA Zuzana
Shooting
0 1 0 1
GermanyGER
STORL David
Athletics
0 1 0 1
JapanJPN
SUGIMOTO Mika
Judo
0 1 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
SUI Lu
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 1 0 1
Czech RepublicCZE
SYNEK Ondrej
Rowing
0 1 0 1
AustraliaAUS
TAIT Sarah
Rowing
0 1 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
TAMAYO Lauren
Cycling - Track
0 1 0 1
JapanJPN
TANAKA Kazuhito
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 1 0 1
JapanJPN
TANAKA Yusuke
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 1 0 1
GermanyGER
TASIADIS Sideris
Canoe Slalom
0 1 0 1
ItalyITA
TESCONI Luca
Shooting
0 1 0 1
GermanyGER
THIELE Annekatrin
Rowing
0 1 0 1
GermanyGER
THIELE Kerstin
Judo
0 1 0 1
CanadaCAN
THOMPSON-WILLIE Lesley
Rowing
0 1 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
TINSLEY Michael
Athletics
0 1 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
TOTROV Rustam
Wrestling
0 1 0 1
IndonesiaINA
TRIYATNO Triyatno
Weightlifting
0 1 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
TSARUKAEVA Svetlana
Weightlifting
0 1 0 1
FranceFRA
TSONGA Jo-Wilfried
Tennis
0 1 0 1
HungaryHUN
UNGVARI Miklos
Judo
0 1 0 1
ColombiaCOL
URAN URAN Rigoberto
Cycling - Road
0 1 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
USHAKOV Dmitry
Trampoline
0 1 0 1
NetherlandsNED
van der VLEUTEN Maikel
Equestrian
0 1 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
VELIKAYA Sofya
Fencing
0 1 0 1
CanadaCAN
VIINBERG Rachelle
Rowing
0 1 0 1
NetherlandsNED
VRIELING Jur
Equestrian
0 1 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
WANG Hao
Table Tennis
0 1 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
WANG Yihan
Badminton
0 1 0 1
AustraliaAUS
WATT Mitchell
Athletics
0 1 0 1
CHN
WEI Ning
Shooting
0 1 0 1
CanadaCAN
WILKINSON Lauren
Rowing
0 1 0 1
Great BritainGBR
WILLIAMS Rob
Rowing
0 1 0 1
Great BritainGBR
WILSON Nicola
Equestrian
0 1 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
WU Jingbiao
Weightlifting
0 1 0 1
United States of AmericaUSA
WUKIE Jacob
Archery
0 1 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
XU Chen
Badminton
0 1 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
XU Dongxiang
Rowing
0 1 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
XU Jing
Archery
0 1 0 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
XU Lili
Judo
0 1 0 1
JapanJPN
YAMAMURO Koji
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 1 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
ZABOLOTNAYA Natalya
Weightlifting
0 1 0 1
RomaniaROU
ZALOMIR Florin
Fencing
0 1 0 1
Russian FederationRUS
ZUEVA Anastasia
Swimming
0 1 0 1
Great BritainGBR
ADLINGTON Rebecca
Swimming
0 0 2 2
SingaporeSIN
FENG Tianwei
Table Tennis
0 0 2 2
UkraineUKR
KOSTEVYCH Olena
Shooting
0 0 2 2
JapanJPN
TERAKAWA Aya
Swimming
0 0 2 2
Great BritainGBR
WHITLOCK Max
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 0 2 2
Russian FederationRUS
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Cycling - Road
0 0 2 2
CanadaCAN
ABEL Jennifer
Diving
0 0 1 1
NetherlandsNED
ACHTERBERG Chantal
Rowing
0 0 1 1
BrazilBRA
AGUIAR Mayra
Judo
0 0 1 1
AzerbaijanAZE
AHMADOV Emin
Wrestling
0 0 1 1
GermanyGER
AIGNER Hannes
Canoe Slalom
0 0 1 1
Saudi ArabiaKSA
AL DUHAMI Ramzy
Equestrian
0 0 1 1
Saudi ArabiaKSA
AL SAUD HRH Prince Abdullah
Equestrian
0 0 1 1
QatarQAT
AL-ATTIYA Nasser
Shooting
0 0 1 1
Russian FederationRUS
ALBEGOV Ruslan
Weightlifting
0 0 1 1
KuwaitKUW
ALDEEHANI Fehaid
Shooting
0 0 1 1
ArmeniaARM
ALEKSANYAN Artur
Wrestling
0 0 1 1
ColombiaCOL
ALVEAR Yuri
Judo
0 0 1 1
EthiopiaETH
ASSEFA Sofia
Athletics
0 0 1 1
MexicoMEX
AVITIA Mariana
Archery
0 0 1 1
GermanyGER
BACHMANN Sebastian
Fencing
0 0 1 1
Saudi ArabiaKSA
BAHAMDAN Kamal
Equestrian
0 0 1 1
FranceFRA
BALMY Coralie
Swimming
0 0 1 1
QatarQAT
BARSHIM Mutaz Essa
Athletics
0 0 1 1
DenmarkDEN
BARSOE Jacob
Rowing
0 0 1 1
SlovakiaSVK
BARTEKOVA Danka
Shooting
0 0 1 1
EthiopiaETH
BEKELE Tariku
Athletics
0 0 1 1
NetherlandsNED
BELDERBOS Claudia
Rowing
0 0 1 1
CanadaCAN
BENFEITO Meaghan
Diving
0 0 1 1
FranceFRA
BENNETEAU Julien
Tennis
0 0 1 1
New ZealandNZL
BEWLEY Sam
Cycling - Mountain Bike
0 0 1 1
PolandPOL
BONK Bartlomiej Wojciech
Weightlifting
0 0 1 1
FranceFRA
BONNET Charlotte
Swimming
0 0 1 1
NetherlandsNED
BOSCH Edith
Judo
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
BOUDIA David
Diving
0 0 1 1
NetherlandsNED
BOUW Carline
Rowing
0 0 1 1
GBR
BROWNLEE Jonathan
Triathlon
0 0 1 1
Great BritainGBR
BRYANT Karina
Judo
0 0 1 1
RomaniaROU
BULIMAR Diana Laura
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 0 1 1
CubaCUB
CAMBAR RODRIGUEZ Ivan
Weightlifting
0 0 1 1
Great BritainGBR
CAMPBELL Alan
Rowing
0 0 1 1
JamaicaJAM
CAMPBELL-BROWN Veronica
Athletics
0 0 1 1
CanadaCAN
CARLETON Gillian
Cycling - Track
0 0 1 1
RomaniaROU
CHELARU Diana Maria
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 0 1 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
CHEN Long
Badminton
0 0 1 1
Russian FederationRUS
CHERNOVA Tatyana
Athletics
0 0 1 1
KenyaKEN
CHERUIYOT Vivian Jepkemoi
Athletics
0 0 1 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
CHO Jun-Ho
Judo
0 0 1 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
CHOI Byungchul
Fencing
0 0 1 1
SpainESP
CHOURRAUT Maialen
Canoe Slalom
0 0 1 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
CHUNG Jae Sung
Badminton
0 0 1 1
BrazilBRA
CIELO Cesar
Swimming
0 0 1 1
Republic of MoldovaMDA
CIRICU Anatoli
Weightlifting
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
CLAYE Will
Athletics
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
COLE Charles
Rowing
0 0 1 1
SloveniaSLO
COP Iztok
Rowing
0 0 1 1
NetherlandsNED
CORNELISSEN Adelinde
Equestrian
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
COUGHLIN Natalie
Swimming
0 0 1 1
HungaryHUN
CSEH Laszlo
Swimming
0 0 1 1
HungaryHUN
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
Judo
0 0 1 1
Puerto RicoPUR
CULSON Javier
Athletics
0 0 1 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
DAI Jun
Swimming
0 0 1 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
DAI Xiaoxiang
Archery
0 0 1 1
NetherlandsNED
de GROOT Sytske
Rowing
0 0 1 1
NetherlandsNED
de HAAN Annemiek
Rowing
0 0 1 1
SloveniaSLO
DEBEVEC Rajmond
Shooting
0 0 1 1
ArgentinaARG
DEL POTRO Juan Martin
Tennis
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
DELL Natalie
Rowing
0 0 1 1
AustraliaAUS
DENSHAM Erin
Triathlon
0 0 1 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
DING Feng
Shooting
0 0 1 1
AustraliaAUS
D'ORSOGNA Tommaso
Swimming
0 0 1 1
CanadaCAN
DROUIN Derek
Athletics
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
DUMAIS Troy
Diving
0 0 1 1
DenmarkDEN
EBBESEN Eskild
Rowing
0 0 1 1
JapanJPN
EBINUMA Masashi
Judo
0 0 1 1
AustraliaAUS
EDMONDSON Annette
Cycling - Track
0 0 1 1
Russian FederationRUS
EFIMOVA Iuliia
Swimming
0 0 1 1
Great BritainGBR
EGINGTON Richard
Rowing
0 0 1 1
IndonesiaINA
EKO YULI Irawan
Weightlifting
0 0 1 1
FranceFRA
EMANE Gevrise
Judo
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
EMMONS Matthew
Shooting
0 0 1 1
GermanyGER
ENDERS Rene
Cycling - Track
0 0 1 1
FranceFRA
ETIENNE Ophelie-Cyrielle
Swimming
0 0 1 1
SwedenSWE
EUREN Johan
Wrestling
0 0 1 1
FranceFRA
FARRELL Margaux
Swimming
0 0 1 1
Russian FederationRUS
FESIKOV Sergei
Swimming
0 0 1 1
CAN
FILION Roseline
Diving
0 0 1 1
DenmarkDEN
FISCHER Joachim
Badminton
0 0 1 1
Great BritainGBR
FOAD James
Rowing
0 0 1 1
ItalyITA
FORCINITI Rosalba
Judo
0 0 1 1
GermanyGER
FORSTEMANN Robert
Cycling - Mountain Bike
0 0 1 1
AustraliaAUS
FORSTERLING Karsten
Rowing
0 0 1 1
Great BritainGBR
FROOME Christopher
Cycling - Road
0 0 1 1
PolandPOL
FULARCZYK Magdalena
Rowing
0 0 1 1
KazakhstanKAZ
GAJIYEV Danyal
Wrestling
0 0 1 1
NetherlandsNED
GAL Edward
Equestrian
0 0 1 1
FranceFRA
GASQUET Richard
Tennis
0 0 1 1
New ZealandNZL
GATE Aaron
Cycling - Track
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
GATLIN Justin
Athletics
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
GAULT Scott
Rowing
0 0 1 1
GreeceGRE
GIAZITZIDOU Christina
Rowing
0 0 1 1
CanadaCAN
GIRARD Christine
Weightlifting
0 0 1 1
CanadaCAN
GLAESSER Jasmin
Cycling - Track
0 0 1 1
FranceFRA
GNETO Priscilla
Judo
0 0 1 1
Trinidad and TobagoTRI
GORDON Lalonde
Athletics
0 0 1 1
New ZealandNZL
GOUGH Westley
Cycling - Track
0 0 1 1
Great BritainGBR
GRABARZ Robert
Athletics
0 0 1 1
Russian FederationRUS
GRECHIN Andrey
Swimming
0 0 1 1
NetherlandsNED
GROL Henk
Judo
0 0 1 1
FranceFRA
GUENOT Steeve
Wrestling
0 0 1 1
JapanJPN
HAGINO Kosuke
Swimming
0 0 1 1
New ZealandNZL
HAIGH Juliette
Rowing
0 0 1 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
HAO Yun
Swimming
0 0 1 1
JapanJPN
HAYAKAWA Ren
Archery
0 0 1 1
CanadaCAN
HAYDEN Brent
Swimming
0 0 1 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
HE Chong
Diving
0 0 1 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
HE Wenna
Trampoline
0 0 1 1
CanadaCAN
HEYMANS Emilie
Diving
0 0 1 1
Great BritainGBR
HILL Phelan
Rowing
0 0 1 1
SlovakiaSVK
HOCHSCHORNER Pavol
Canoe Slalom
0 0 1 1
SlovakiaSVK
HOCHSCHORNER Peter
Canoe Slalom
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
HOFFA Reese
Athletics
0 0 1 1
JapanJPN
HOSHI Natsumi
Swimming
0 0 1 1
AzerbaijanAZE
HRISTOV Valentin
Weightlifting
0 0 1 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
HUANG Xuechen
Synchronised Swimming
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
HURLEY Courtney
Fencing
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
HURLEY Kelley
Fencing
0 0 1 1
MoroccoMAR
IGUIDER Abdalaati
Athletics
0 0 1 1
GreeceGRE
ILIADIS Ilias
Judo
0 0 1 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
IM Dong Hyun
Archery
0 0 1 1
RomaniaROU
IORDACHE Larisa Andreea
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 0 1 1
Republic of MoldovaMDA
IOVU Cristina
Weightlifting
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
IPSEN Kristian
Diving
0 0 1 1
Russian FederationRUS
ISINBAEVA Elena
Athletics
0 0 1 1
Russian FederationRUS
IZOTOV Danila
Swimming
0 0 1 1
PolandPOL
JANIKOWSKI Damian
Wrestling
0 0 1 1
KOR
JEON Hee Sook
Fencing
0 0 1 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
JIANG Haiqi
Swimming
0 0 1 1
GermanyGER
JOPPICH Peter
Fencing
0 0 1 1
DenmarkDEN
JORGENSEN Morten
Rowing
0 0 1 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
JUNG Gil Ok
Fencing
0 0 1 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
JUNG Jinsun
Fencing
0 0 1 1
UkraineUKR
KALINA Yuliya
Weightlifting
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
KALMOE Megan
Rowing
0 0 1 1
JapanJPN
KANIE Miki
Archery
0 0 1 1
EstoniaEST
KANTER Gerd
Athletics
0 0 1 1
JapanJPN
KATO Yuka
Swimming
0 0 1 1
JapanJPN
KAWANAKA Kaori
Archery
0 0 1 1
TurkeyTUR
KAYAALP Riza
Wrestling
0 0 1 1
LithuaniaLTU
KAZAKEVIC Aleksandr
Wrestling
0 0 1 1
UkraineUKR
KHARLAN Olga
Fencing
0 0 1 1
ArmeniaARM
KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime
Weightlifting
0 0 1 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
KIM Bubmin
Archery
0 0 1 1
NetherlandsNED
KINGMA Nienke
Rowing
0 0 1 1
Russian FederationRUS
KIRILENKO Maria
Tennis
0 0 1 1
BrazilBRA
KITADAI Felipe
Judo
0 0 1 1
GermanyGER
KLEIBRINK Benjamin
Fencing
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
KOHLER Kara
Rowing
0 0 1 1
Russian FederationRUS
KOLODKO Evgeniia
Athletics
0 0 1 1
Russian FederationRUS
KOVALEV Nikolay
Fencing
0 0 1 1
NorwayNOR
KRISTOFF Alexander
Cycling - Road
0 0 1 1
BelarusBLR
KULESHA Iryna
Weightlifting
0 0 1 1
Russian FederationRUS
KURAMAGOMEDOV Zaur
Wrestling
0 0 1 1
Russian FederationRUS
LAGUNOV Evgeny
Swimming
0 0 1 1
Great BritainGBR
LANGRIDGE Matthew
Rowing
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
LAWRENCE Maya
Fencing
0 0 1 1
FranceFRA
LAZARE Mylene
Swimming
0 0 1 1
Hong Kong, ChinaHKG
LEE Wai Sze
Cycling - Road
0 0 1 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
LEE Yong Dae
Badminton
0 0 1 1
FranceFRA
LEGRAND Ugo
Judo
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
LEVERENZ Caitlin
Swimming
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
LEYVA Danell
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 0 1 1
SingaporeSIN
LI Jiawei
Table Tennis
0 0 1 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
LI Xuanxu
Swimming
0 0 1 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
LI Yanfeng
Athletics
0 0 1 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
LI Yunqi
Swimming
0 0 1 1
SwedenSWE
LIDBERG Jimmy
Wrestling
0 0 1 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
LIU Ou
Synchronised Swimming
0 0 1 1
FranceFRA
LOBERT Jonathan
Sailing
0 0 1 1
Russian FederationRUS
LOBINTSEV Nikita
Swimming
0 0 1 1
Great BritainGBR
LOULOUDIS Constantine
Rowing
0 0 1 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
LU Chunlong
Trampoline
0 0 1 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
LU Zhiwu
Swimming
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
MALLOY Marti
Judo
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
MARTELLI Adrienne
Rowing
0 0 1 1
SlovakiaSVK
MARTIKAN Michal
Canoe Slalom
0 0 1 1
ROU
MARTIN Razvan Constantin
Weightlifting
0 0 1 1
JapanJPN
MATSUMOTO Ryutaro
Wrestling
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
McCRORY Nicholas
Diving
0 0 1 1
AustraliaAUS
McCULLOCH Kaarle
Cycling - Track
0 0 1 1
AustraliaAUS
McRAE James
Rowing
0 0 1 1
TunisiaTUN
MELLOULI Oussama
Swimming
0 0 1 1
PolandPOL
MIARCZYNSKI Przemyslaw
Sailing
0 0 1 1
PolandPOL
MICHALSKA Julia
Rowing
0 0 1 1
HungaryHUN
MODOS Peter
Wrestling
0 0 1 1
ItalyITA
MONTANO Aldo
Fencing
0 0 1 1
ItalyITA
MORANDI Matteo
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 0 1 1
AustraliaAUS
MORGAN Christopher
Rowing
0 0 1 1
Russian FederationRUS
MOROZOV Vladimir
Swimming
0 0 1 1
Russian FederationRUS
MOSIN Vasily
Shooting
0 0 1 1
NetherlandsNED
MULDER Teun
Cycling - Track
0 0 1 1
JapanJPN
MUROFUSHI Koji
Athletics
0 0 1 1
KenyaKEN
MUTAI Abel Kiprop
Athletics
0 0 1 1
SwedenSWE
MYRGREN Rasmus
Sailing
0 0 1 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
NAM Hyun Hee
Fencing
0 0 1 1
IndiaIND
NARANG Gagan
Shooting
0 0 1 1
Great BritainGBR
NASH George
Rowing
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
NEAL Lia
Swimming
0 0 1 1
IndiaIND
NEHWAL Saina
Badminton
0 0 1 1
New ZealandNZL
NICHOLSON Andrew
Equestrian
0 0 1 1
Russian FederationRUS
NIFONTOV Ivan
Judo
0 0 1 1
JapanJPN
NISHIYAMA Masashi
Judo
0 0 1 1
PolandPOL
NOCETI-KLEPACKA Zofia
Sailing
0 0 1 1
AustraliaAUS
NOONAN Daniel
Rowing
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
OCHAL Glenn
Rowing
0 0 1 1
Republic of KoreaKOR
OH Ha Na
Fencing
0 0 1 1
Great BritainGBR
OLDHAM Sam
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 0 1 1
GermanyGER
OVTCHAROV Dimitrij
Table Tennis
0 0 1 1
New ZealandNZL
PAGET Jonathan
Equestrian
0 0 1 1
Great BritainGBR
PARTRIDGE Alex
Rowing
0 0 1 1
FranceFRA
PAVIA Automne
Judo
0 0 1 1
DenmarkDEN
PEDERSEN Christinna
Badminton
0 0 1 1
AustraliaAUS
PERKINS Shane
Cycling - Track
0 0 1 1
GermanyGER
PETERS Dimitri
Judo
0 0 1 1
Russian FederationRUS
PETROVA ARKHIPOVA Tatyana
Athletics
0 0 1 1
Russian FederationRUS
PETROVA Nadia
Tennis
0 0 1 1
New ZealandNZL
POWELL Caroline
Equestrian
0 0 1 1
BrazilBRA
PRADA Bruno
Sailing
0 0 1 1
Great BritainGBR
PURVIS Daniel
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 0 1 1
UkraineUKR
RADIVILOV Igor
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 0 1 1
Great BritainGBR
RANSLEY Tom
Rowing
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
RAYMOND Lisa
Tennis
0 0 1 1
FranceFRA
REAU Delphine
Shooting
0 0 1 1
NetherlandsNED
REPELAER van DRIEL Roline
Rowing
0 0 1 1
New ZealandNZL
RICHARDS Jonelle
Equestrian
0 0 1 1
AustraliaAUS
RICKARD Brenton
Swimming
0 0 1 1
IRI
ROSTAMI Kianoush
Weightlifting
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
RUMMEL Henrik
Rowing
0 0 1 1
New ZealandNZL
RYAN Marc
Cycling - Track
0 0 1 1
Democratic People's Republic  of KoreaPRK
RYANG Chun Hwa
Weightlifting
0 0 1 1
FranceFRA
SABOT Hamilton
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 0 1 1
MongoliaMGL
SAINJARGAL Nyam-Ochir
Judo
0 0 1 1
UkraineUKR
SALADUHA Olha
Athletics
0 0 1 1
ItalyITA
SAMELE Luigi
Fencing
0 0 1 1
MexicoMEX
SANCHEZ SOTO Laura
Diving
0 0 1 1
Great BritainGBR
SATCH William
Rowing
0 0 1 1
Great BritainGBR
SBIHI Mohamed
Rowing
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
SCANLAN Susie
Fencing
0 0 1 1
BrazilBRA
SCHEIDT Robert
Sailing
0 0 1 1
NetherlandsNED
SCHELLEKENS Anne
Rowing
0 0 1 1
New ZealandNZL
SCOWN Rebecca
Rowing
0 0 1 1
Great BritainGBR
SEARLE Greg
Rowing
0 0 1 1
Russian FederationRUS
SEMENOV Mingiyan
Wrestling
0 0 1 1
New ZealandNZL
SERGENT Jesse
Cycling - Track
0 0 1 1
Saudi ArabiaKSA
SHARBATLY Abdullah Waleed
Equestrian
0 0 1 1
BelarusBLR
SHKERMANKOVA Maryna
Weightlifting
0 0 1 1
BrazilBRA
SILVA Rafael
Judo
0 0 1 1
UzbekistanUZB
SOBIROV Rishod
Judo
0 0 1 1
Russian FederationRUS
SOROKINA Valeria
Badminton
0 0 1 1
SloveniaSLO
SPIK Luka
Rowing
0 0 1 1
AustraliaAUS
STOECKEL Hayden
Swimming
0 0 1 1
Czech RepublicCZE
SYKOROVA Adela
Shooting
0 0 1 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
TANG Yi
Swimming
0 0 1 1
ItalyITA
TARANTINO Luigi
Fencing
0 0 1 1
AustraliaAUS
TARGETT Matt
Swimming
0 0 1 1
JapanJPN
TATEISHI Ryo
Swimming
0 0 1 1
New ZealandNZL
TAYLOR Peter
Rowing
0 0 1 1
FranceFRA
TCHEUMEO Audrey
Judo
0 0 1 1
Great BritainGBR
THOMAS Kristian
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 0 1 1
New ZealandNZL
TODD Mark
Equestrian
0 0 1 1
GermanyGER
TOELZER Andreas
Judo
0 0 1 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
TONG Wen
Judo
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
TROTTER DeeDee
Athletics
0 0 1 1
GreeceGRE
TSIAVOU Alexandra
Rowing
0 0 1 1
GeorgiaGEO
TSKHADAIA Manuchar
Wrestling
0 0 1 1
Great BritainGBR
TWEDDLE Elizabeth
Gymnastics - Artistic
0 0 1 1
JapanJPN
UEDA Haruka
Swimming
0 0 1 1
JapanJPN
UENO Yoshie
Judo
0 0 1 1
New ZealandNZL
URU Storm
Rowing
0 0 1 1
CanadaCAN
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
Judo
0 0 1 1
BelgiumBEL
Van ACKER Evi
Sailing
0 0 1 1
NetherlandsNED
van GRUNSVEN Anky
Equestrian
0 0 1 1
BelgiumBEL
van SNICK Charline
Judo
0 0 1 1
New ZealandNZL
van VELTHOOVEN Simon
Cycling - Track
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
VANDERKAAY Peter
Swimming
0 0 1 1
NetherlandsNED
VEENHOVEN Jacobine
Rowing
0 0 1 1
RUS
VISLOVA Nina
Badminton
0 0 1 1
SingaporeSIN
WANG Yuegu
Table Tennis
0 0 1 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
WANG Zhen
Athletics
0 0 1 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
WANG Zhiwei
Shooting
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
WEIR Amanda
Swimming
0 0 1 1
United States of AmericaUSA
WELLS Kellie
Athletics
0 0 1 1
GermanyGER
WESSELS Andre
Fencing
0 0 1 1
CanadaCAN
WHITTEN Tara
Cycling - Track
0 0 1 1
DenmarkDEN
WINTHER Kasper
Rowing
0 0 1 1
People's Republic of ChinaCHN
YU Dan
Shooting
0 0 1 1
SerbiaSRB
ZLATIC Andrija
Shooting
0 0 1 1