Six Nations 2017 | Logs
# Team P W D L PF PA +/- TF TA BPTS PTS
1England54011468165168319
2Ireland53021267749147214
3France5302107901786214
4Scotland530212211841412214
5Wales5203102861687210
6Italy500550201-15162600