Super Rugby 2017 | Logs
# Team P W D L PF PA +/- TF TA BPTS PTS
1Lions151401590268322--965
2Crusaders151401544303241--763
3Stormers15100549043654--343
4Brumbies1560931529536--1034
5Hurricanes151203596272324--1058
6Chiefs151212433292141--757
7Highlanders151104488308180--751
8Sharks1595139232369--442
9Blues1571742539134--737
10Jaguares1570840438620--533
11Southern Kings15609391470-79--428
12Western Force15609313404-91--226
13Cheetahs154011395551-15--521
14Reds153012321495-158--521
15Blue Bulls154011339459-120--420
16Waratahs154011396522-126--319
17Sunwolves152013315671-356--412
18Melbourne Rebels151113236569-333--39