Super Rugby 2017 | Logs
# Team P W D L PF PA +/- TF TA BPTS PTS
1Crusaders141400522272250--763
2Lions131201469251218--856
3Stormers127053573543--230
4Brumbies1360729023555--933
5Hurricanes141103565250315--1054
6Chiefs141112405282123--753
7Highlanders141004448291157--646
8Sharks1391336526699--442
9Blues1471640434361--737
10Jaguares125073022993--424
11Southern Kings12408309389-80--319
12Waratahs13409358442-84--319
13Western Force13409242371-129--117
14Reds133010288424-136--517
15Cheetahs133010340491-151--416
16Blue Bulls12309246370-124--315
17Melbourne Rebels131111185506-321--28
18Sunwolves121011245504-259--37